Check out our range of Fuel Tank dumping gadgets. Handy for hiding all sorts of things!

 Cube 950Cube 2000Cube 4500
Safe fill (L)86018004100
Length (mm)167025503000
Width (mm)105011302000
Height (mm)123512351235
Empty weight (kg)6809801650
Full weight (kg)148826805175